JahrKönige/Jugendkönige/innenKöniginnen1. Prinz/1. Knappe2. Prinz/2. Knappe1. Prinzessin 2. PrinzessinGewinner der Ehrenscheibe
2020
2019       
        
2018Peter SchmidtDörte HoppeDietrich Fedrau Christoph SiegelUta StahrErika LudolphSven Hoppe
        
2017Jürgen HoppeUrsula TonnHans WambachDietrich FedrauDörte HoppeHans Wambach
        
2016Joachim StahrUta StahrWillfried HoppeHarry TonnDörte HoppeErika LudolphDietrich Fedrau 
        
2015Hans Wambach Antonia StahrJoachim StahrDietrich FedrauUta StahrErika DietrichDietrich Fedrau 
        
2014Jürgen HoppeErika DietrichChristoph SiegelDietrich FedrauUta StahrErika LudolphDietrich Fedrau 
        
2013Jürgen HoppeErika DietrichHans WambachDietrich FedrauDörte HoppeAntonia StahrDietrich Fedrau
        
2012Harry TonnUrsula TonnHans WambachJürgen HoppeRita NikoletHeidi HoppeUta Stahr
 Antonia Stahr Dominik Rösner    
2011Wilfried HoppeUta StahrDietrich FedrauJoachim StahrErika DietrichDörte HoppeJürgen Hoppe
 Antonia Stahr Dominik RösnerChristoph Siegel   
2010Dietrich FedrauUrsula TonnHarry TonnMirko StiegelMonika HoferUta StahrDietrich Fedrau
 Christoph Siegel Antonia StahrAnna-Lisa Schmidt   
2009Jürgen HoppeUta StahrDietrich FedrauJoachim KohringUrsula TonnDörte HoppeDominik Rösner
 Johannes Buchmiller Christoph SiegelAntonia Stahr   
2008Harry TonnUrsula TonnP. SchmidtJ. StahrDörte HoppeHeidi HoppeDietrich Fedrau
 Robert Ries Ch. SiegelD. Rösner   
2007K. BergenK. BraunP. SchmidtM. BraunUta StahrUrsula TonnUta Stahr
 Robert Ries D. RosnerCh. Siegel   
2006K. BergenUta StahrV. FedrauJ. StahrUta  TonnUta  StahrKonst. Bergen
 Ch. Siegel E. KusminichW. Linnik   
2005W. HoppeUrsula TonnM. StiegelH. TonnUta  StahrS. KusminichHarry Tonn
 E. Kusminich Ch. SiegelA. Fedrau   
2004M. HeyerUrsula TonnA. SchmidtH. WambachUta StahrDörte HoppeUta  Stahr
 Ch. Siegel      
2003J. HoppeU. StahrJ. KohringM. StiegelDörte HoppeK. Bergen
2002J. StahrU. StahrH. H. HaackM. StiegelU. TonnS. StöckelM. Braun
2001M. StiegelH. HoppeJ. StahrU. KripkoE. DietrichS. StöckelP. Schmidt
2000H. WambachU. StahrM. HeyerP. SchmidtK. BraunD. HoppeH. Tonn
1999F. AvalloneM. HoferH. TonnS. HoppeD. HoppeU. TonnU. Stahr
1998P. SchmidtU. StahrH. TonnW. HoppeB. GroschekR. SchmidtM. Stiegel
1997R. StöckelT. RiebelingJ. StahrM. HeyerU. StahrW. WambachW. Hoppe
1996J. StahrU. StahrP. KieferW. DietrichK. BraunH. HoppeH. Tonn
1995P. SchmidtM. Hofer    P. Kiefer
1994H. TonnU. Tonn    J. Stahr
1993R. StöckelM. Hofer    K. Strube
1992H. Wambach     M. Heyer
1991H. Wambach     K. L. Kiefer
1990W. Groschek     W. Hoppe
1989O. Stiebeling     H. Grebe
1988H. Wambach     J. Engelhardt
1987M. Schaller     H. Bischoff
1986J. Groschek     B. Knoblich
1985D. Bommhardt     H. Tonn
1984H. Wambach     H. Tonn
1983H. Wambach     P. Schmidt
1982H. J. Eckhardt     R. Stöckel
1981G. Dietrich     Th. Zinn
1980K. Lange     R. Steinbach
1979H. Danigel     H. Spänhoff
1978W. Dietrich     H. Klein
1977B. Engelhardt     W. Dietrich
1976H. Danigel     H. Grebe
1975H. J. Eckhardt     D. Kurschat
1974H. Tonn     P. Kiefer
1973W. Hoppe     M. Lorbeer
1972P. Kiefer     P. Kiefer
1971W. Hoppe     J. Eckhardt
1970U. Volger     H. Thiemann
1969R. Stöckel     J. Schönewald
1968H. Grebe     U. Folger
1967V. Ansorg     H. H. Müller
1966H. Grebe     K. Lange
1965H. Richter      
1964R. Stöckel     H. Richter
1963K. Heberlein     R. Stöckel
1962H. Schneider     K. Heberlein
1961H. F. Gombert     M. Deschka
1960H. F. Gombert      
1959G. Wenzel      
1958H.F. Holzhauer      
1957H. Neudecker      
1956G. Wenzel      
1955G. Wenzel